2023-2024

2010 Boys SVSC


Game Schedule

Sep

9

vs. Central Brevard

(League)
New Smyrna Beach Sports Complex

12:00 PM

Sep

16

vs. Orlando City

(League)
New Smyrna Beach Sports Complex

12:30 PM

Sep

23

vs. Deltona

(League)
Dewey O. Boster Sports Complex

9:00 AM

Sep

24

vs. FKK

(League)
1000 Central Winds Dr

1:00 PM

Sep

30

vs. FC Highland

(League)
New Smyrna Beach Sports Complex

11:45 AM

Oct

1

vs. Four Corners

(League)
NERP

3:00 PM

Oct

7

vs. Jacksonville FC JFC

(Tournament)
Seminole Soccer Complex

12:30 PM

Oct

7

vs. Orlando City Youth Soccer

(Tournament)
Seminole Soccer Complex

5:00 PM

Oct

8

vs. Orlando City Soccer School

(Tournament)
Boombah Sports Complex

8:00 AM

Oct

14

vs. CFSC

(League)
New Smyrna Beach Sports Complex

10:30 AM

Oct

21

vs. St Cloud

(League)
New Smyrna Beach Sports Complex

1:45 PM

Oct

28

vs. South Orlando

(League)
Barber Park

10:00 AM

Nov

4

vs. Port Orange

(League)
Southwinds Soccer Complex

10:00 AM

Nov

11

vs. Highland FC

(League)
Trotters Park

11:00 AM

Nov

18

vs. Four Corners FC

(League)
Northeast Regional Park Polk County

TBD

Jan

20

vs. Iconz Elite

(Tournament)
Ormond Beach Sports Complex

9:00 AM

Jan

20

vs. TBD

(Tournament)
Ormond Beach Sports Complex

1:30 PM

Jan

21

vs. Winter Park Premier

(Tournament)
Ormond Beach Sports Complex

9:00 AM

Mar

2

vs. FD Football Club 2010B

(League)
Econ Soccer Complex

8:30 AM

Mar

9

vs. Port Orange Soccer Club

(League)
Coraci Sports Complex

9:00 AM

Mar

16

vs. Brave Sporting Club 10 Elite

(League)
New Smyrna Beach Sports Complex

12:00 PM

Apr

6

vs. Central Brevard Soccer United 2010 Navy

New Smyrna Beach Sports Complex

12:00 PM

Apr

13

vs. Golden Goal Soccer Academy 2010 Boys Black

(League)
GGS Soccer Academy

2:45 PM

Apr

20

vs. South Orlando SC 2010B Green

(League)
TBD

TBD

Apr

27

vs. Deltona Youth SC DYSC 10 United Boys

New Smyrna Beach Sports Complex

9:00 PM

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.